Bryant Kids Tri 2016

Age Group Results

June 04, 2016


Results presented by No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com)


5-6 Yr. Men: Top Finishers 6- 6
5-6 Yr. Women: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
7-10 Yr Men: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
7-10 Yr Women: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
11-15 Yr Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
11-15 Yr Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14

5-6 Yr.

Top

Female 5-6 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Ellie Giddings Lr AR 20 6 ***** 0:51.8 3:24HY 0:43.9 ***** 1:16.5 11.8mph   ***** 2:38.1 10:32/M 5:30.4
 
Top

Male 5-6 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 James "jj" Reade Bryant AR 34 6 ***** 0:54.7 3:36HY 1:07.4 ***** 1:22.6 11.0mph 0:35.6 ***** 2:06.4 8:24/M 6:06.9
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Quinn Cabantac Conway AR 285 5 1 1:15.3 5:00HY 0:59.6 1 2:33.8 5.88mph 0:39.3 1 2:13.9 8:52/M 7:42.0
2 14 Madison Thompson Alexander AR 35 5 2 1:36.7 6:24HY 1:52.8 2 3:10.1 4.74mph 0:56.2 2 3:44.3 14:56/M 11:20.4
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Marlee Droste Conway AR 9 6 2 1:06.5 4:24HY 1:38.6 1 1:54.3 7.89mph 0:43.2 2 2:44.6 10:56/M 8:07.4
2 11 Amelia Lisowe Benton AR 32 6 1 1:03.6 4:12HY 1:09.2 2 3:36.3 4.17mph 0:42.5 1 2:37.5 10:28/M 9:09.3
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Cooper Ventress Alexander AR 36 6 2 0:49.9 3:16HY 0:41.4 2 1:48.5 8.33mph 0:43.5 3 2:03.7 8:12/M 6:07.1
2 4 Miller Crum Little Rock AR 5 6 4 0:54.3 3:36HY 1:04.5 1 1:36.1 9.38mph 0:36.3 1 1:56.4 7:44/M 6:07.8
3 5 Jake Johnson Little Rock AR 29 6 7 1:25.8 5:40HY 0:52.0 4 2:09.3 6.98mph 0:51.5 4 2:11.9 8:44/M 7:30.7
4 8 Charlie Minton Benton AR 33 6 5 1:00.1 4:00HY 1:46.8 5 2:28.9 6.08mph 0:54.2 6 2:27.8 9:48/M 8:38.1
5 9 Jude Glenn Benton AR 25 6 6 1:25.4 5:40HY 2:07.3 3 2:05.9 7.20mph 1:01.8 5 2:17.0 9:08/M 8:57.6
6 10 Joel Bright Hot Springs AR 283 6 3 0:53.2 3:32HY 2:22.7 7 2:48.2 5.36mph 0:36.8 8 2:27.9 9:48/M 9:09.0
7 12 Beckham Wolf Little Rock AR 37 6 8 1:44.5 6:56HY 1:27.9 6 2:44.9 5.49mph 0:49.2 7 2:27.9 9:48/M 9:14.5
8 13 Ethan Leiva Sherwood AR 30 6 1 0:46.5 3:04HY 1:56.2 8 4:15.6 3.53mph 0:53.7 2 2:02.3 8:08/M 9:54.6
 

7-10 Yr

Top

Female 7-10 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Madden Cabantac Conway AR 284 10 ***** 0:53.1 1:46HY 0:46.6 ***** 8:58.0 13.4mph 0:35.6 ***** 4:07.5 8:14/M 15:21.1
 
Top

Male 7-10 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Avery Lynch De Queen AR 157 10 ***** 0:49.5 1:38HY 0:47.6 ***** 8:31.2 14.1mph 0:30.6 ***** 3:36.9 7:12/M 14:16.0
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Allie Emerson Little Rock AR 82 7 1 1:40.4 3:20HY 0:49.0 1 10:30.0 11.4mph 0:33.8 3 4:38.4 9:16/M 18:11.7
2 53 Claire South Little Rock AR 175 7 5 2:28.1 4:56HY 0:59.0 2 14:00.9 8.57mph 0:36.1 1 4:22.5 8:44/M 22:26.8
3 57 Holland Capel North Little Rock AR 51 7 2 1:47.6 3:34HY 1:16.4 3 15:00.1 8.00mph 0:39.1 2 4:29.2 8:58/M 23:12.6
4 63 Lauren Kate Fryar Bryant AR 83 7 4 1:56.4 3:52HY 2:07.1 5 16:00.5 7.50mph 0:44.1 4 5:51.1 11:42/M 26:39.4
5 67 Grace Douglas Benton AR 298 7 3 1:51.6 3:42HY 1:39.8 4 15:24.1 7.79mph 0:57.8 5 11:05.3 22:10/M 30:58.9
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Blake H Haughaboo Little Rock AR 89 7 1 1:11.5 2:22HY 0:43.0 2 8:41.2 13.8mph 0:35.8 1 4:03.7 8:06/M 15:15.2
2 47 Cooper Ashberry Jacksonville AR 43 7 5 2:19.6 4:38HY 0:58.2 3 13:10.2 9.11mph 0:36.7 2 4:27.1 8:54/M 21:32.0
3 56 Canon Graves Junction City AR 84 7 4 2:01.3 4:02HY 0:56.1 4 14:32.3 8.26mph 0:46.5 3 4:49.9 9:38/M 23:06.3
4 58 Hudson Townsend Benton AR 297 7 6 2:20.8 4:40HY 1:07.5 5 14:42.5 8.16mph 0:45.5 4 4:50.0 9:40/M 23:46.6
5 60 Allen Thompson Alexander AR 180 7 3 1:47.5 3:34HY 0:46.2 6 15:51.2 7.57mph 0:37.5 6 5:16.1 10:32/M 24:18.7
6 65 Jeremiah Tarnasky Pea Ridge AR 178 7 7 3:07.3 6:14HY 3:13.0 7 16:37.7 7.22mph 1:09.7 5 5:10.9 10:20/M 29:18.7
DQ DQ Cole Sessions Little Rock AR 172 7 2 1:33.7 3:06HY 1:13.5 1 5:13.5 23.0mph 0:43.9 DQ 4:59.8 9:58/M 13:44.6
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Greenlee Elmore Little Rock AR 80 8 4 1:35.6 3:10HY 0:41.5 2 10:38.3 11.3mph 0:25.2 1 3:52.4 7:44/M 17:13.2
2 18 Hallie Cook Sherwood AR 62 8 1 1:08.3 2:16HY 0:52.2 3 10:54.0 11.0mph 0:27.8 2 4:13.6 8:26/M 17:36.1
3 23 Adelaide Droste Conway AR 76 8 2 1:14.0 2:28HY 0:59.5 1 10:24.0 11.5mph 0:36.5 3 4:42.4 9:24/M 17:56.5
4 40 Callie Ashberry Jacksonville AR 40 8 5 1:36.4 3:12HY 0:48.3 5 12:24.0 9.68mph 0:28.1 5 5:12.4 10:24/M 20:29.3
5 41 Annabelle Conrad Maumelle AR 55 8 6 1:38.4 3:16HY 1:24.2 4 11:49.1 10.2mph 0:35.0 6 5:15.9 10:30/M 20:42.9
6 61 Avalyn Torres Marion AR 181 8 3 1:34.3 3:08HY 1:40.6 6 15:45.5 7.62mph 0:47.7 4 5:06.3 10:12/M 24:54.6
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 William Rapp Little Rock AR 167 8 3 1:18.3 2:36HY 0:46.6 2 10:06.1 11.9mph 0:30.3 9 4:43.8 9:26/M 17:25.3
2 19 Charley Anderson North Little Rock AR 38 8 9 1:35.1 3:10HY 0:50.9 1 10:03.6 11.9mph 0:34.0 8 4:35.1 9:10/M 17:38.8
3 22 Nathan Harbut Hot Springs AR 88 8 1 0:58.4 1:56HY 1:17.3 4 11:31.7 10.4mph 0:31.5 1 3:33.4 7:06/M 17:52.5
4 27 Asher Cook Benton AR 56 8 2 1:09.8 2:18HY 0:50.2 6 12:15.6 9.80mph 0:28.9 7 4:24.3 8:48/M 19:08.9
5 29 Torin Teague 154 8 8 1:26.8 2:52HY 0:50.8 3 10:10.0 11.8mph 0:39.5 13 6:13.9 12:26/M 19:21.2
6 33 Carter Traywick Bryant AR 299 8 4 1:19.2 2:38HY 1:08.2 7 12:46.3 9.40mph 0:30.6 4 4:09.0 8:18/M 19:53.4
7 38 Keegan Tyler Bryant AR 182 8 7 1:25.9 2:50HY 1:10.3 9 13:05.8 9.17mph 0:39.9 3 4:01.3 8:02/M 20:23.4
8 42 Brody Lagemann Alexander AR 99 8 5 1:22.5 2:44HY 1:23.8 8 13:00.4 9.23mph 0:52.4 5 4:14.8 8:28/M 20:54.0
9 46 Weston Davis Benton AR 74 8 6 1:25.1 2:50HY 0:54.0 12 14:39.8 8.19mph 0:41.4 2 3:50.1 7:40/M 21:30.6
10 54 Hudson Palmer Little Rock AR 163 8 13 2:31.0 5:02HY 1:51.8 5 12:07.4 9.90mph 0:50.2 10 5:08.9 10:16/M 22:29.5
11 55 Cruz Wolf Little Rock AR 185 8 11 1:50.3 3:40HY 1:05.9 11 14:39.0 8.19mph 0:42.9 6 4:18.5 8:36/M 22:36.9
12 59 Tate Riemenschneider Benton AR 169 8 12 2:17.4 4:34HY 1:36.1 10 14:20.8 8.37mph 0:39.1 11 5:12.0 10:24/M 24:05.7
13 66 Braden Lisowe Benton AR 156 8 10 1:38.5 3:16HY 1:14.2 13 20:39.9 5.81mph 0:38.5 12 5:36.1 11:12/M 29:47.6
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Rebekah Pendergraft Conway AR 164 9 2 0:59.0 1:58HY 0:43.6 4 10:02.7 12.0mph 0:40.5 3 4:14.7 8:28/M 16:40.8
2 10 Makaela Davis Conway AR 72 9 8 1:19.6 2:38HY 0:56.6 1 9:32.9 12.6mph 0:37.9 6 4:25.2 8:50/M 16:52.5
3 12 Evie Droste Conway AR 77 9 6 1:12.9 2:24HY 0:58.9 2 9:45.9 12.3mph 0:35.3 7 4:29.5 8:58/M 17:02.6
4 14 Kensley Capel North Little Rock AR 53 9 5 1:11.5 2:22HY 0:49.2 3 9:55.0 12.1mph 0:34.4 8 4:43.6 9:26/M 17:13.9
5 17 Isabella Lagemann Alexander AR 100 9 1 0:51.0 1:42HY 1:07.1 5 11:05.5 10.8mph 0:32.4 1 3:51.2 7:42/M 17:27.4
6 31 Julie Johnson Benton AR 97 9 3 1:09.0 2:18HY 0:53.9 8 12:46.0 9.40mph 0:31.8 4 4:15.8 8:30/M 19:36.7
7 35 Riley Miller Benton AR 160 9 7 1:17.5 2:34HY 0:48.1 7 12:41.6 9.46mph 0:27.7 9 4:47.1 9:34/M 20:02.1
8 36 Elsa Tarnasky Pea Ridge AR 176 9 10 1:33.9 3:06HY 1:56.8 6 11:44.8 10.2mph 0:35.6 5 4:23.0 8:46/M 20:14.3
9 45 Addison Wilfong Alexander AR 184 9 11 1:36.8 3:12HY 0:50.8 9 13:00.0 9.23mph 0:40.4 11 5:11.0 10:22/M 21:19.2
10 48 Claire Matthews Benton AR 158 9 9 1:21.9 2:42HY 1:00.2 10 13:46.1 8.72mph 0:30.1 10 4:58.4 9:56/M 21:36.8
11 50 Keily Davis Benton AR 69 9 4 1:09.7 2:18HY 1:34.4 11 14:16.0 8.41mph 0:29.8 2 4:11.2 8:22/M 21:41.3
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Tristan Baker Little Rock AR 282 9 3 1:08.6 2:16HY 1:05.0 1 10:41.6 11.2mph 0:33.4 6 4:17.7 8:34/M 17:46.3
2 21 Caden Minton Benton AR 161 9 4 1:15.1 2:30HY 0:55.1 3 10:53.2 11.0mph 0:36.8 3 4:07.0 8:14/M 17:47.3
3 25 Pj Hallmann Benton AR 86 9 2 1:07.7 2:14HY 0:45.6 4 11:08.9 10.8mph 0:29.2 10 5:25.4 10:50/M 18:57.0
4 26 Adam Archer Bryant AR 39 9 5 1:21.0 2:42HY 0:54.9 5 11:58.9 10.0mph 0:33.5 7 4:20.0 8:40/M 19:08.5
5 30 Lee Herrington Malvern AR 94 9 7 1:41.3 3:22HY 2:13.6 2 10:42.5 11.2mph 0:36.0 4 4:08.7 8:16/M 19:22.3
6 32 Daniel Barnes Bryant AR 44 9 8 1:56.5 3:52HY 0:55.7 6 12:22.9 9.70mph 0:31.2 2 4:02.7 8:04/M 19:49.3
7 39 Will Powell Alexander AR 165 9 6 1:23.9 2:46HY 0:55.1 7 12:57.3 9.27mph 0:38.9 8 4:32.4 9:04/M 20:27.7
8 49 Ethan Priddle Little Rock AR 166 9 1 0:47.7 1:34HY 1:27.0 9 14:57.5 8.03mph 0:41.2 1 3:46.7 7:32/M 21:40.1
9 62 Casey Reed Little Rock AR 168 9 10 4:53.3 9:46HY 1:21.6 8 13:49.3 8.69mph 0:43.8 9 5:09.7 10:18/M 25:57.8
10 68 Elijah Leiva Sherwood AR 155 9 9 2:37.5 5:14HY 2:07.8 10 26:30.8 4.53mph 0:40.2 5 4:11.7 8:22/M 36:08.3
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Isabelle Ventress Alexander AR 183 10 3 0:55.1 1:50HY 0:43.3 1 9:18.1 12.9mph 0:33.2 3 4:33.3 9:06/M 16:03.0
2 7 Ellie Russell Bryant AR 170 10 5 1:03.3 2:06HY 0:44.9 2 9:40.4 12.4mph 0:30.3 2 4:15.9 8:30/M 16:14.9
3 11 Tharyn Buenaventura Tyler TX 50 10 2 0:49.2 1:38HY 0:56.4 3 9:44.4 12.3mph 0:35.8 4 4:51.2 9:42/M 16:57.2
4 15 Isabella Sharp Mabelvale AR 173 10 1 0:42.2 1:24HY 0:48.9 4 11:16.9 10.7mph 0:26.0 1 4:01.6 8:02/M 17:15.8
5 37 Melia Smith Little Rock AR 174 10 4 0:56.8 1:52HY 1:06.9 5 11:23.5 10.5mph 0:40.5 6 6:08.3 12:16/M 20:16.1
6 64 Delaney Self Benton AR 171 10 6 2:42.6 5:24HY 0:59.6 6 19:13.9 6.24mph 0:33.8 5 5:47.8 11:34/M 29:17.8
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Wyatt Hudson Maumelle AR 96 10 1 0:47.6 1:34HY 0:38.2 2 8:52.3 13.5mph 0:27.9 1 3:46.6 7:32/M 14:32.8
2 3 Aubrey Messick Sherwood AR 159 10 2 0:55.7 1:50HY 0:41.3 1 8:26.4 14.2mph 0:30.6 3 4:17.8 8:34/M 14:52.0
3 9 Braxton Buenaventura Tyler TX 45 10 3 0:56.3 1:52HY 1:04.9 3 10:21.5 11.6mph 0:34.4 2 3:50.4 7:40/M 16:47.6
4 28 August Taylor Little Rock AR 179 10 5 1:17.2 2:34HY 1:09.6 5 11:44.6 10.2mph 0:37.5 4 4:20.6 8:40/M 19:09.6
5 34 Jackson Cook Benton AR 67 10 4 1:16.0 2:32HY 1:21.8 6 11:44.7 10.2mph 0:39.4 7 4:59.5 9:58/M 20:01.5
6 43 Carson Palmer Little Rock AR 162 10 8 2:11.2 4:22HY 1:28.6 4 10:30.8 11.4mph 0:37.3 9 6:15.3 12:30/M 21:03.5
7 44 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 91 10 9 2:12.4 4:24HY 1:28.7 7 11:51.7 10.1mph 0:43.5 5 4:52.1 9:44/M 21:08.6
8 51 Ian Cunningham Benton AR 68 10 7 1:29.3 2:58HY 1:27.2 9 13:09.7 9.13mph 0:39.9 6 4:56.9 9:52/M 21:43.3
9 52 Isaac Tarnasky Pea Ridge AR 177 10 6 1:25.6 2:50HY 2:02.3 8 12:02.1 10.0mph 0:54.4 8 5:56.5 11:52/M 22:21.1
 

11-15 Yr

Top

Female 11-15 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Claire Hyatt Little Rock AR 252 14 ***** 1:20.9 1:20HY 0:41.7 ***** 14:13.9 16.9mph 0:40.0 ***** 8:21.2 8:21/M 25:17.9
 
Top

Male 11-15 Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Andrew Files Little Rock AR 198 12 ***** 1:44.7 1:44HY 0:30.7 ***** 14:11.5 16.9mph 0:39.4 ***** 6:51.0 6:51/M 23:57.5
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Emily Doane Jacksonville AR 196 11 4 2:12.7 2:12HY 1:13.3 1 16:15.2 14.8mph 0:32.2 1 6:53.6 6:53/M 27:07.1
2 15 Emily Hallmann Benton AR 224 11 1 1:22.3 1:22HY 0:48.1 2 17:25.9 13.8mph 0:28.9 2 7:22.4 7:22/M 27:27.9
3 28 Kira Haws Little Rock AR 246 11 2 1:56.0 1:56HY 0:43.6 3 18:10.5 13.2mph 0:32.5 3 9:29.1 9:29/M 30:52.0
4 30 Malia Anderson North Little Rock AR 186 11 5 2:21.7 2:21HY 0:53.9 4 19:57.2 12.0mph 0:32.7 4 9:36.8 9:36/M 33:22.6
5 37 Lauren Walters Sherwood AR 280 11 3 2:03.7 2:03HY 1:18.7 5 21:15.6 11.3mph 0:32.6 5 10:28.6 10:28/M 35:39.4
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Landon Beck Texarkana TX 188 11 3 1:36.2 1:36HY 0:44.7 1 16:19.3 14.7mph 0:43.0 2 7:20.2 7:20/M 26:43.5
2 17 Alistair Clements North Little Rock AR 193 11 1 1:30.6 1:30HY 0:46.9 2 16:27.0 14.6mph 0:35.7 3 8:24.3 8:24/M 27:44.6
3 27 Erik E N Rothman Hot Springs AR 273 11 2 1:34.0 1:34HY 1:57.3 3 19:26.0 12.3mph 0:33.5 1 7:07.0 7:07/M 30:37.8
4 29 Andrew Dillman North Little Rock AR 195 11 6 2:16.9 2:16HY 1:12.9 4 19:46.8 12.1mph 0:32.6 4 9:01.6 9:01/M 32:50.9
5 34 Ian Archer Bryant AR 187 11 4 2:02.2 2:02HY 0:49.8 5 20:26.3 11.7mph 0:32.0 6 10:17.3 10:17/M 34:07.7
6 38 Ulises Resendiz Alexander AR 271 11 5 2:15.7 2:15HY 1:15.6 6 25:22.8 9.46mph 0:38.4 5 9:25.1 9:25/M 38:57.8
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Elizabeth Rapp Little Rock AR 269 12 3 1:47.8 1:47HY 0:51.9 1 15:49.6 15.2mph 0:28.2 2 6:29.3 6:29/M 25:26.9
2 7 Catherine Rapp Little Rock AR 268 12 5 1:59.5 1:59HY 0:40.5 3 16:32.3 14.5mph 0:25.5 1 6:28.2 6:28/M 26:06.2
3 14 Rami Rapp Little Rock AR 270 12 6 2:00.8 2:00HY 0:53.6 2 16:20.0 14.7mph 0:26.1 3 7:35.2 7:35/M 27:15.8
4 23 Kathleen Claycomb Warren AR 192 12 1 1:26.7 1:26HY 1:17.2 4 18:54.6 12.7mph 0:30.9 4 7:42.7 7:42/M 29:52.2
5 35 Kenzie Garrett Benton AR 213 12 2 1:42.2 1:42HY 1:44.1 5 20:57.8 11.5mph 0:40.0 5 9:12.5 9:12/M 34:16.8
6 37 Destiny Galindo Benton AR 200 12 7 2:19.3 2:19HY 0:48.9 7 21:53.7 11.0mph 0:35.3 6 9:58.5 4:41/M 35:36.0
7 40 Isa Smith Little Rock AR 276 12 4 1:50.2 1:50HY 1:08.7 6 20:58.3 11.4mph 1:03.5 7 16:26.0 16:26/M 41:26.8
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Andrew Haughaboo Little Rock AR 227 12 4 1:45.0 1:45HY 0:32.3 1 15:18.7 15.7mph 0:30.0 1 7:14.2 7:14/M 25:20.4
2 8 Aidan Russell Bryant AR 274 12 3 1:42.2 1:42HY 0:43.4 3 15:47.0 15.2mph 0:26.1 2 7:33.7 7:33/M 26:12.5
3 16 Carter Miller Benton AR 266 12 5 1:48.8 1:48HY 1:10.3 2 15:18.7 15.7mph 0:33.6 4 8:40.4 8:40/M 27:31.9
4 18 George Vaughan Paragould AR 278 12 1 1:22.3 1:22HY 0:53.7 4 16:08.5 14.9mph 0:28.9 6 9:03.2 9:03/M 27:56.8
5 21 Samuel Vinson Betnton AR 279 12 2 1:25.0 1:25HY 1:24.8 6 17:52.0 13.4mph 0:55.3 3 7:49.2 7:49/M 29:26.5
6 24 Hudson Haynes Woodway TX 250 12     3:18.3 5 17:12.1 14.0mph 0:37.9 7 9:04.8 9:04/M 30:13.3
7 31 Eli Matthews Benton AR 264 12 6 1:50.2 1:50HY 1:14.5 7 19:23.3 12.4mph 0:36.9 8 10:30.4 10:30/M 33:35.5
8 32 Luke Millea Benton AR 295 12     3:06.2 8 21:44.1 11.0mph 0:29.4 5 8:40.5 8:40/M 34:00.3
DQ DNF Brady Riggs Alexander AR 272 12 7 2:16.0 2:16HY 0:54.3 9 25:38.5 9.36mph 1:14.0      
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Libby Franks Little Rock AR 199 13 2 1:54.3 1:54HY 0:55.8 1 18:07.1 13.2mph 0:34.9 1 8:53.0 8:53/M 30:25.3
2 36 Mollie Messick Sherwood AR 265 13 3 2:06.1 2:06HY 1:01.6 2 20:32.1 11.7mph 0:28.3 2 10:51.2 10:51/M 34:59.5
3 39 Megan Harbut Hot Spings AR 225 13 1 1:28.5 1:28HY 1:45.4 3 22:35.2 10.6mph 0:39.9 3 12:50.0 12:50/M 39:19.2
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Layton Dickerson Benton AR 194 13 3 1:44.6 1:44HY 0:35.1 1 16:41.2 14.4mph 0:36.8 2 7:36.7 7:36/M 27:14.6
2 19 Landon Huff Benton AR 251 13 1 1:26.3 1:26HY 0:45.5 2 18:58.0 12.7mph 0:36.5 1 6:54.1 6:54/M 28:40.4
3 33 Maddux Buenaventura Tyler TX 189 13 2 1:34.2 1:34HY 0:59.8 3 19:17.2 12.4mph 0:38.1 3 11:36.1 11:36/M 34:05.6
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Staley Tatum Little Rock AR 277 14 1 1:36.8 1:36HY 1:06.0 2 17:53.5 13.4mph 0:36.9 1 8:11.2 8:11/M 29:24.6
2 22 Elizabeth Chandler Conway AR 191 14 2 1:50.0 1:50HY 1:06.9 1 17:18.0 13.9mph 0:36.8 2 8:39.9 8:39/M 29:31.8
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Bryan Byrd Benton AR 190 14 1 1:10.9 1:10HY 0:56.8 2 15:30.5 15.5mph 0:23.5 1 6:23.5 6:23/M 24:25.4
2 3 Gavin Teague 153 14 3 1:29.6 1:29HY 0:49.5 1 14:45.4 16.3mph 0:30.1 2 6:54.5 6:54/M 24:29.3
3 9 Hayden Smith Benton AR 275 14 2 1:19.9 1:19HY 0:46.8 3 16:01.6 15.0mph 0:30.7 3 7:59.1 7:59/M 26:38.3
4 25 Seth Eubanks Alexander AR 197 14 4 1:37.1 1:37HY 0:41.4 4 18:34.8 12.9mph 0:30.6 4 8:53.0 8:53/M 30:17.0
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Jordan Jones Conway AR 262 15 1 1:24.5 1:24HY 1:21.0 1 16:08.1 14.9mph 0:34.1 1 7:12.5 7:12/M 26:40.3