Bryant Kids Tri 2018

Juniors Age Group Results Age 5 - 10

June 02, 2018


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com


Juniors 5 to 6 Men: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
Juniors 5 to 6 Women: Top Finishers 6- 6
Juniors 7 to 10 Men: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Juniors 7 to 10 Women: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10

Juniors 5 to 6

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Cru Billins Bryant AR 802 6 1 1:21.4 5:24HY 0:41.3 1 1:34.2 9.57mph 0:31.6 1 2:34.0 10:16/M 6:42.6
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Rex Yates Little Rock AR 801 5 1 1:20.0 5:20HY 1:47.2 1 2:09.7 6.98mph 0:46.0 1 2:34.6 10:16/M 8:37.7
2 12 Kyden Robertson Hot Springs AR 814 5 2 2:53.8 11:32HY 1:13.8 2 4:31.0 3.32mph 0:54.2 2 2:48.9 11:12/M 12:21.8
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Hayden Reade Bryant AR 810 6 1 1:04.4 4:16HY 1:11.3 2 1:55.1 7.83mph 0:36.9 1 2:13.6 8:52/M 7:01.5
2 6 Landon Donovan Little Rock AR 803 6 2 1:12.3 4:48HY 1:24.7 3 1:57.3 7.69mph 0:40.0 2 2:23.7 9:32/M 7:38.1
3 10 James Gonzalez Little Rock AR 804 6 3 2:32.0 10:08HY 1:43.9 1 1:50.3 8.18mph 0:39.1 3 2:24.0 9:36/M 9:09.4
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Emerson Decker Benton AR 832 6 1 0:50.6 3:20HY 0:55.3 1 1:59.1 7.56mph 0:36.3 1 2:40.7 10:40/M 7:02.1
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Collins Nash Cabot AR 809 6 3 1:02.1 4:08HY 0:55.1 5 2:26.8 6.16mph 0:29.7 2 2:14.3 8:56/M 7:08.2
2 5 Olivia Wilfong Alexander AR 811 6 1 0:55.8 3:40HY 0:51.5 2 2:06.8 7.14mph 0:35.7 3 2:45.8 11:00/M 7:16.0
3 7 Channing Minton Benton AR 808 6 2 0:58.4 3:52HY 2:06.6 3 2:09.1 6.98mph 0:37.5 1 2:02.6 8:08/M 7:54.3
4 8 Ruth Yates Little Rock AR 812 6 5 1:38.9 6:32HY 1:08.2 1 1:54.3 7.89mph 0:48.3 4 2:54.2 11:36/M 8:24.0
5 11 Eden Lockhart Benton AR 807 6 4 1:30.7 6:00HY 1:05.3 4 2:11.9 6.87mph 0:45.3 6 5:07.1 20:28/M 10:40.6
6 13 Victoria Lancaster Bauxite AR 806 6 6 2:06.9 8:24HY 1:43.6 6 4:27.0 3.37mph 1:03.7 5 3:05.8 12:20/M 12:27.2
 

Juniors 7 to 10

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Blake Haughboo 876 9 1 0:51.5 1:42HY 0:41.8 1 7:51.5 15.3mph 0:24.6 1 3:48.1 7:36/M 13:37.7
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Hayes Smith Conway AR 836 7 1 1:13.7 2:26HY 0:53.9 1 10:47.2 11.1mph 0:38.7 1 4:17.9 8:34/M 17:51.5
2 29 Jacob Dixon Benton AR 833 7 2 1:27.7 2:54HY 1:05.7 2 12:45.9 9.41mph 0:42.4 2 5:38.1 11:16/M 21:39.9
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Miller Crum Little Rock AR 838 8 1 0:59.7 1:58HY 0:49.8 1 8:24.8 14.3mph 0:33.9 1 4:03.8 8:06/M 14:52.3
2 19 Joel Bright 878 8 3 1:08.0 2:16HY 1:22.7 2 10:34.8 11.4mph 0:35.6 4 4:43.0 9:26/M 18:24.3
3 20 James Reade Bryant AR 844 8 2 1:02.7 2:04HY 0:51.9 3 11:40.3 10.3mph 0:31.5 3 4:20.7 8:40/M 18:27.3
4 34 Joe Embree Hill Little Rock AR 842 8 4 2:03.2 4:06HY 1:21.0 4 16:30.6 7.27mph 0:58.0 2 4:13.6 8:26/M 25:06.7
5 36 John Hill Little Rock AR 843 8 5 2:08.1 4:16HY 1:25.0 5 16:58.3 7.07mph 0:49.0 5 5:19.5 10:38/M 26:40.2
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Owen Haas Benton AR 846 9 2 1:00.6 2:00HY 0:56.8 2 9:49.0 12.2mph 0:39.5 1 4:17.5 8:34/M 16:43.6
2 13 Jonathan Ogan Conway AR 849 9 1 0:50.9 1:40HY 0:49.5 3 9:59.1 12.0mph 0:36.2 4 4:57.4 9:54/M 17:13.3
3 16 Owen Pitts Bryant AR 850 9 6 1:34.5 3:08HY 1:19.3 1 9:25.1 12.7mph 0:39.5 3 4:50.0 9:40/M 17:48.6
4 23 Aaron Johnson Benton AR 847 9 5 1:27.0 2:54HY 0:48.6 5 11:50.5 10.1mph 0:40.5 2 4:41.9 9:22/M 19:28.7
5 26 James Wright Alexander AR 855 9 4 1:20.7 2:40HY 1:12.3 4 11:01.6 10.9mph 0:45.0 6 5:30.9 11:00/M 19:50.6
6 35 Allen Thompson Alexander AR 853 9 3 1:06.5 2:12HY 1:47.5 7 16:12.9 7.41mph 1:05.1 5 5:22.4 10:44/M 25:34.6
7 37 Copeland Stuart Little Rock AR 852 9 7 2:05.2 4:10HY 1:52.9 6 14:26.8 8.31mph 1:00.0 7 9:29.6 18:58/M 28:54.6
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Carter Traywick Conway AR 868 10 2 0:58.1 1:56HY 0:53.9 3 9:07.9 13.2mph 0:40.8 1 2:58.8 5:56/M 14:39.6
2 9 Will Schlientz 877 10 3 1:00.1 2:00HY 0:54.2 1 9:06.9 13.2mph 0:43.0 4 4:45.6 9:30/M 16:30.0
3 10 Charley Anderson N Little Rock AR 856 10 5 1:05.2 2:10HY 0:57.8 2 9:07.5 13.2mph 0:39.8 3 4:41.5 9:22/M 16:32.0
4 18 Keegan Tyler Bryant AR 869 10 1 0:51.7 1:42HY 1:09.4 6 10:22.3 11.6mph 0:47.8 5 4:52.1 9:44/M 18:03.4
5 21 Silas Smith Little Rock AR 867 10 6 1:12.5 2:24HY 0:56.4 7 12:50.4 9.35mph 0:34.0 2 3:36.8 7:12/M 19:10.2
6 22 Liam Williams Hot Springs AR 870 10 7 1:20.3 2:40HY 1:38.9 5 10:02.6 12.0mph 0:46.7 6 5:26.1 10:52/M 19:14.9
7 24 Dain Poff Maumelle AR 865 10             8 19:34.5 39:08/M 19:34.5
8 27 Asher Cook Benton AR 858 10 4 1:05.1 2:10HY 3:06.9 4 9:23.9 12.8mph 0:43.9 7 5:48.0 11:36/M 20:08.0
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Anna Smith Conway AR 866 10 1 0:53.0 1:46HY 0:46.6 1 8:43.5 13.8mph 0:35.9 1 4:01.2 8:02/M 15:00.4
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Quinn Cabantac Conway AR 831 7 1 1:06.0 2:12HY 1:21.6 2 14:35.3 8.23mph 0:28.2 1 4:13.7 8:26/M 21:44.9
2 31 Dalilah Poff Maumelle AR 835 7 2 2:15.1 4:30HY 1:10.5 1 12:56.4 9.28mph 0:43.5 2 4:48.0 9:36/M 21:53.8
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Ellie Giddings Little Rock AR 841 8 2 1:10.4 2:20HY 0:35.6 1 9:59.9 12.0mph 0:33.4 1 4:10.0 8:20/M 16:29.4
2 32 Marlee Droste Conway AR US 839 8 1 1:09.7 2:18HY 1:09.4 2 12:00.5 10.0mph 0:48.1 3 6:55.0 13:50/M 22:02.8
3 33 Bailey Echols Hot Springs AR 840 8 4 2:01.6 4:02HY 1:13.7 3 12:14.1 9.81mph 0:42.2 2 6:22.9 12:44/M 22:34.6
4 39 Avery Cowart Benton AR 837 8 3 1:29.8 2:58HY 6:26.1 4 15:39.6 7.67mph 1:05.7 4 12:15.9 24:30/M 36:57.3
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Presley McNab Benton AR 848 9 2 1:07.6 2:14HY 0:44.3 1 8:56.3 13.4mph 0:34.6 2 4:00.4 8:00/M 15:23.4
2 15 Holland Capel N Little Rock AR 845 9 1 1:00.7 2:00HY 1:13.1 2 10:57.5 11.0mph 0:41.2 1 3:50.8 7:40/M 17:43.5
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Adelaide Droste Conway AR US 859 10 3 0:53.4 1:46HY 0:50.4 1 9:07.5 13.2mph 0:39.0 2 4:35.6 9:10/M 16:06.0
2 7 Lily Holmes Conway AR 861 10 6 1:03.0 2:06HY 0:48.0 2 9:34.9 12.5mph 0:38.1 1 4:15.8 8:30/M 16:20.0
3 12 Emma Giddings Little Rock AR 860 10 5 1:03.0 2:06HY 0:48.6 4 10:06.3 11.9mph 0:34.9 3 4:37.4 9:14/M 17:10.4
4 14 Jaxon Jersey Little Rock AR 862 10 1 0:50.2 1:40HY 0:51.9 3 9:35.1 12.5mph 0:44.8 5 5:17.9 10:34/M 17:20.0
5 25 Danielle Jones Little Rock AR USA 863 10 2 0:52.2 1:44HY 0:51.7 5 11:21.5 10.6mph 0:37.8 7 5:55.5 11:50/M 19:38.9
6 28 Annabelle Conrad Maumelle AR AR 857 10 4 1:00.1 2:00HY 0:57.2 6 12:14.8 9.81mph 0:49.1 6 5:44.0 11:28/M 20:45.4
7 38 Katelyn Davis Hot Springs AR 149 10 7 1:23.9 2:46HY 2:02.2 7 21:12.3 5.66mph 0:57.9 4 5:07.6 10:14/M 30:44.2