Bryant Kids Tri 2018

Senior Age Group Results 11 - 15

June 02, 2018


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com


Seniors 11 to 15 Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Seniors 11 to 15 Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13

 

Seniors 11 to 15

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Andrew Haughboo 196 14 1 1:22.6 1:22HY 0:40.9 1 13:12.6 18.2MPH 0:36.7 1 6:01.8 6:01/M 21:54.9
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Job Rodgers Monticello AR US 156 11 2 1:51.8 1:51HY 1:06.7 1 18:22.1 13.1MPH 0:37.6 1 8:45.2 8:45/M 30:43.6
2 16 Caden Minton Benton AR 154 11 3 2:02.2 2:02HY 0:42.2 2 19:31.4 12.3MPH 0:36.3 2 9:52.1 9:52/M 32:44.4
3 20 Joseph Wright Alexander AR 159 11 4 2:39.7 2:39HY 1:13.8 3 19:35.2 12.3MPH 0:47.6 4 11:20.4 11:20/M 35:36.8
4 22 Walt Hill Little Rock AR 151 11 1 1:46.9 1:46HY 1:06.7 4 24:00.9 10.0MPH 0:44.3 3 10:26.9 10:26/M 38:05.8
5 25 Logan Tarkington Bryant AR 158 11 5 2:52.1 2:52HY 1:22.2 5 26:02.9 9.22MPH 1:26.6 5 12:22.4 12:22/M 44:06.5
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Aubrey Messick Sherwood AR 163 12 1 1:22.8 1:22HY 0:41.1 1 16:48.6 14.3MPH 0:31.3 1 8:23.2 8:23/M 27:47.2
2 12 Tyler Dixon Benton AR 162 12 2 1:40.8 1:40HY 1:01.5 2 17:57.8 13.4MPH 0:34.0 3 9:12.7 9:12/M 30:26.9
3 15 Grayson Smith Little Rock AR 164 12 4 2:21.8 2:21HY 0:55.9 3 18:54.5 12.7MPH 0:37.6 2 8:30.7 8:30/M 31:20.7
4 24 Benjamin Dillman N Little Rock AR 161 12 3 2:06.6 2:06HY 1:33.8 4 25:01.1 9.59MPH 0:40.8 4 11:57.8 11:57/M 41:20.2
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Austin Traywick Conway AR 170 13 3 1:43.3 1:43HY 0:44.1 1 12:11.4 19.7MPH 0:29.8 1 8:06.2 8:06/M 23:15.0
2 4 Alistair Clements N Little Rock AR US 167 13 1 1:15.7 1:15HY 0:48.9 2 14:29.1 16.6MPH 0:33.6 3 9:21.3 9:21/M 26:28.7
3 9 Andrew Dillman N Little Rock AR US 169 13 2 1:25.2 1:25HY 1:24.1 3 16:13.7 14.8MPH 0:30.1 2 8:25.4 8:25/M 27:58.6
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Carter Miller Benton AR 195 14 1 1:23.4 1:23HY 0:47.1 1 14:47.2 16.2MPH 0:39.1 1 8:37.2 8:37/M 26:14.1
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Rebekah Pendergraft Conway AR 155 11 1 1:36.7 1:36HY 0:33.1 1 16:05.4 14.9MPH 0:39.6 1 8:15.6 8:15/M 27:10.6
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Dakota McNab Benton AR 153 11 4 1:58.7 1:58HY 0:46.8 2 16:41.9 14.4MPH 0:30.1 1 7:39.8 7:39/M 27:37.5
2 8 Julie Johnson Benton AR 152 11 5 2:01.6 2:01HY 0:40.0 3 16:47.2 14.3MPH 0:31.6 2 7:55.3 7:55/M 27:55.9
3 11 Lily Cate Caldwell Bentonville AR US 146 11 2 1:31.5 1:31HY 0:41.7 1 16:24.1 14.6MPH 0:51.7 3 10:42.9 10:42/M 30:12.1
4 14 Kaylee Dale Alexander AR 148 11 1 1:25.9 1:25HY 0:52.5 4 17:29.5 13.7MPH 0:36.4 4 10:46.4 10:46/M 31:10.8
5 18 Kensley Capel N Little Rock AR 147 11 3 1:49.6 1:49HY 1:01.6 5 18:35.3 12.9MPH 0:51.1 5 11:09.3 11:09/M 33:27.1
6 21 Evie Droste Conway AR US 150 11 6 2:19.5 2:19HY 1:06.2 6 21:25.5 11.2MPH 0:41.8 6 11:23.2 11:23/M 36:56.4
7 26 Kennedy Stroud Benton AR 157 11 7 2:20.9 2:20HY 1:35.1 7 25:20.8 9.47MPH 1:24.6 7 13:28.1 13:28/M 44:09.6
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Madden Cabantac Conway AR 197 12 1 1:28.8 1:28HY 0:48.8 1 16:19.4 14.7MPH 0:36.9 2 9:50.4 9:50/M 29:04.6
2 17 Samantha Smith Little Rock AR 165 12 2 1:50.1 1:50HY 1:12.1 2 19:24.9 12.4MPH 0:39.3 1 9:44.2 9:44/M 32:50.7
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Malia Anderson N Little Rock AR 166 13 1 1:51.3 1:51HY 1:15.3 1 19:27.8 12.3MPH 0:40.8 1 12:20.4 12:20/M 35:35.8
2 23 Hope Cogbill Little Rock AR 168 13 2 2:08.0 2:08HY 1:17.4 2 22:43.4 10.6MPH 1:09.5 2 13:19.5 13:19/M 40:38.0